Catalog number: 230 / Lot number: 1039880
und Diamantrauten, Oberteil GG 18K, Unterteil GG/WG 14K, 6,6 gr, L: ca. 5 cm, Marriage 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Pending brooch with emerald and diamonds, upper part 18K YG, 6,6 gr, L: ca. 5 cm, lower part 14K YG/WG, marriage 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic