Catalog number: 232 / Lot number: 1039887
mit geschnitzter Jagdszene, gefasst in RG 14K, 23,6 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 44 cm, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace and pendant with mother-of-pearl with engraved hunting scene, mounted in 14K RG, 23.6 gr, neckl. L: ca. 44 cm, 1st half 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic