Catalog number: 234 / Lot number: 1039891
gefasst in WG 18K, 18,2 gr, Länge ca. 18 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Steine schön klar und in gutem Zustand.
| Bracelet with numerous sapphires ca. 9 ct, set in 18K WG, 18,2 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, stones very clean and in good condition.
Category:: jewellery - classic