Catalog number: 834 / Lot number: 1040328
2 Nymphen-Statuetten, jeweils auf rundem, getrepptem Sockel, H.: 12 cm und 15 cm UND 1 Miniturmalerei mit dem Brustbild einer Empire-Dame im ovalen Ausschnitt, signiert "Löffler" im Elfenbeinrähmchen, 12,4x10,2 cm. Altersspuren, tlw. besch..
|3 ivory parts: 2 statuettes of nymphs, h.: 12 cm and 15 cm AND 1 miniature painting with an Empire lady, signed "Löffler" in ivory frame, 12,4x10,2 cm. Signs of age, partly dam.. EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU
Category:: sculptures - miscellaneous