Catalog number: 1160 / Lot number: 1040666
1 Deckeldose (besch.), 2 Statuetten, 1 Paar Essstäbchen, Tlw. mit Alters- oder Gebrauchsspuren.
|4 Chinese ivory carvings: 1 lidded box (damaged), 2 statuettes, a pair chopsicks. Partly traces due to age or use.
EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU
Category:: asian - miscellaneous