Catalog number: 1164 / Lot number: 1040978
H.: 22,5 cm, 26,5 cm, 32,5 cm. Altersspuren, ber., Deckelvase am Rand besch. und geklebt.
|3 Famille rose vases, CHINA, around 1900: height: 22,5 cm, 26,5 cm, 32,5 cm. Partly damaged or worn,
the lidded vase is damaged and restored at the rim.
Category:: asian - miscellaneous