Catalog number: 1617 / Lot number: 1040075
Öl auf Leinwand, Signiert unten links, HxB: 56/46 cm., gerahmt, HxB: 77/67 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
CHAILLOUX, ROBERT (1913-2006) "Still Life".
Oil on canvas, signed lower left, HxW: 56/46 cm., framed, HxW: 77/67 cm. Slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous