Catalog number: 1618 / Lot number: 1040076
Öl auf Hartfaserplatte, signiert unten rechts, HxB: 41/50 cm, gerahmt, HxB: 48/58 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
STIEGLITZ, OTTO (1912-1991) "Alt Cannstatt, Feierabend in der Felgergasse".
Oil on hardboard, signed lower right, HxW: 41/50 cm, framed, HxW: 48/58 cm. Slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous