Catalog number: 1619 / Lot number: 1040077
Öl auf Hartfaserplatte, signiert unten rechts, HxB: 51/40 cm, gerahmt, HxB: 73/60 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
STIEGLITZ, OTTO (1912-1991) "Alt Cannstatt, Sommerabend in der Felgergasse".
Oil on hardboard, signed lower right, HxW: 51/40 cm, framed, HxW: 73/60 cm. Slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous