Catalog number: 1620 / Lot number: 1040078
Öl auf Hartfaserplatte, signiert unten rechts, HxB: 45/41 cm, gerahmt, HxB: 53/47 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
STIEGLITZ, OTTO (1912-1991) "Alt Cannstatt, Marktstrasse“.
Oil on hardboard, signed lower right, HxW: 45/41 cm, framed, HxW: 53/47 cm. Slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous