Catalog number: 1621 / Lot number: 1040079
Öl auf Hartfaserplatte, signiert unten rechts, HxB: 41/50 cm, gerahmt, HxB: 52/60 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
STIEGLITZ, OTTO (1912-1991) "Davos, Haus Kindschi“".
Oil on hardboard, signed lower right, HxW: 41/50 cm, framed, HxW: 52/60 cm. Slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous