Catalog number: 1635 / Lot number: 1040445
Öl auf Holz, unten sign., HxB: 36,5/30 cm. Krakeliert, gerahmt, HxB: 49/43 cm.
JURUTKA, JOSEF (1880-1945) "Still Life with Flowers".
Oil on wood, signed at the bottom, HxW: 36,5/30 cm. Crackled, framed, hxw: 49/43 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous