Catalog number: 1645 / Lot number: 1040969
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 63/95 cm., doubliert, Rahmen, HxB: 77/109 cm.
RABENDING, FRITZ (1862-1929) "Mountain Landscape with Farmers at Work".
Oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 63/95 cm., mounted, frame, HxW: 77/109 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous