Catalog number: 1647 / Lot number: 1040982
Öl auf Platte, monogrammiert "HD" und datiert "1979", HxB: 19/31 cm, Rahmen, HxB: 28/38 cm.
DANLER, HERBERT (1928-2011) "Berghof".
Oil on panel, monogrammed "HD" and dated "1979", HxW: 19/31 cm, frame, HxW: 28/38 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous