Catalog number: 1648 / Lot number: 1040984
Öl auf Platte, monogrammiert "HD" und datiert "1980", HxB: 27/52 cm, Rahmen, HxB: 39/63 cm.
Provenienz: Galerie Paul Schulz.
DANLER, HERBERT (1928-2011) "Berghof".
Oil on panel, monogrammed "HD" and dated "1980", HxW: 27/52 cm, frame, HxW: 39/63 cm.
Provenance: Galerie Paul Schulz.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous