Catalog number: 1801 / Lot number: 1039494
Collage, signiert, nummeriert 85/240 und betitelt, Blatt HxB: 58/43 cm., unter Glas gerahmt.
HAMANN, THOMAS (1955) "Damu".
Collage, signed, numbered 85/240 and titled, sheet HxW: 58/43 cm., framed under glass.
Category:: graphics - miscellaneous