Catalog number: 1602 / Lot number: 1018892
u.li. signiert und datiert (19)90, Mischtechnik collagiert/Papier auf Holz, HxB: ca. 56x51 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| KINTER, KLAUS (b. 1937), "Abstract composition", signed and dated (19) 90, mixed media collage / paper on wood, HxW: approx. 56x51 cm. Slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous