Catalog number: 3 / Lot number: 1039924
Magnetschließe Silber/ vergoldet. L: ca. 43,5 cm, 2. H. 20 Jh., leichte Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU.
| Necklace made of corals, ca. 8 mm, magnetic clasp silver/ goldpl. L: ca. 43,5 mm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU.
Category:: jewellery - classic