Catalog number: 8 / Lot number: 1039946
kombiniert mit Süßwasserzuchtperlen u. Muranoglaskugeln, Zwischenteile u. Schließe Silber vergoldet, L: ca. 48 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of faceted citrine beads, freshwater cultured pearls, murano glass beads, parts and clasp made of silver gilded, L: ca. 48 cm, 20th/21st century.
Category:: jewellery - classic