Catalog number: 12 / Lot number: 1032019
Platin, 20 g, 2,6x2,4 cm, plastische Ausarbeitung mit verdecktem 4 mm-Durchzug für Spiralreif, Ende 20. Jh., punziert Juw. Saur, aufwändige Handarbeit!
Pendant "Heart" with 12 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.15 ct, platinum, 20 g, 2.6x2.4 cm, backwards 4mm-pipe for Omega-necklace, late 20th century, signs of wear, hallmarked Jeweller Saur, elaborately handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - classic