Catalog number: 16 / Lot number: 1040057
aus GG 18K, 3,4 g, Kugel 11 mm mit Gebrauchsspuren, Kette aus barocken Zuchtperlen im Verlauf von 12-16 mm, creme-goldfarben, L: 46 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of South Sea cultured pearls, baroque shaped, graduating from 12 to 16 mm, creme-gold, L: 46 cm, with bayonet clasp made of 18K yellow gold, 3.4 g, signs of use, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic