Catalog number: 19 / Lot number: 1040063
Navette facettiert mit wunderschönem Farbverlauf, GG 18K, 39,3 g, RW: 55, 20./21. Jh., guter Erhalt, punziert JACOBI, äußerst solide Arbeit.
| JACOBI unique ring with beautiful green, navette-cut beryll, ca. 31.39 ct (marked), 18K yellow gold, 39.3 g, ring size 55, 20th/21st century, good condition, very solid workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic