Catalog number: 25 / Lot number: 1040073
in achteckigem Treppenschliff, schöner Cognacton, GG 18K, 23 g, RW: 55, 20./21. Jh., guter Erhalt, punziert JACOBI, schöne Verarbeitung.
| JACOBI Ring with fine citrine, 21.52 ct (marked), octagonal faceted, 18K yellow gold, 23 g, ring size 55, 20th/21st century, good condition, hallmarked JACOBI, nice workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic