Catalog number: 32 / Lot number: 1040117
GG 18K, 7,8 g, RW: 56, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze, Handarbeit.
| Ring with oval coral, angel skin, 18K yellow gold, 7.8 g, ring size 56, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, hallmarked, handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - classic