Catalog number: 51 / Lot number: 1040368
mit sehr klarem Bergkristallnavette von 13x2,2 cm, Fantasieschliff, gefasst in Silber, an großgliedriger Kette aus Edelstahl in Antikfinish, große Öse bes. mit Zierelement aus WG 18K mit Diamanten in verschiedenen Qualitäten, L: ca. 90 cm, 20./21. Jh., Silberfassung mit Tragespuren, punziert GK.
GÜNTER KRAUSS exceptional designers necklace with very clear, navette-shaped rock crystal, 13x2.2 cm, fantasy cut, set in silver, chunky chain made of antique finished steel, big loop with decorative element made of 18K white gold, with diamonds in different qualities, L: ca. 90 cm, 20th/21st century, silver-setting with signs of wear, hallmarked GK.
Category:: jewellery - modern