Catalog number: 61 / Lot number: 1040413
Silber, 47,3 g, bestehend aus 1 Armband mit passendem Ring und zwei weiteren Ringen, 1x mit Markasit und 1x mit Bernstein, RW: 52/56/55, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| 4-piece bundle of 1 bracelet with matching ring and 2 further rings, with marcasit and amber, silver, 47.3 g, ring sizes 52/56/55, 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry