Catalog number: 62 / Lot number: 1040414
bestehend aus Collier L: 43 cm, Ring Weite 56, beides Silber vergoldet, Armreif , Legierung mit etwas Silber und Anhänger aus Doublé, Metall vergoldet, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Bundle of 4 pieces garnet jewellery consisting of necklace L: 43 cm, ring, size 56, both silver gilded, bangle of alloy with silver and pendant made of doublé, metal gilded, 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry