Catalog number: 102 / Lot number: 1040622
Zuchtperlen, tlw. grau gefärbt, 1x ca. 230 cm endlos, 1x ca. 90 cm endlos (mit Kugeln GG 14K), 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (32)
| Bundle 2 freshwater cultured pearls, partly grey dyed, 1x ca. 230 cm infinitely, 1x ca. 90 cm infinitely (with 14K YG beads), 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry