Catalog number: 128 / Lot number: 1040706
best. aus Paar Ohrhängern, Anhänger, Brosche, GG 18K, 10,3 gr, Mitte 19. Jh., Alters- und Tragespuren.
| 3 pc. Bidermeier jewellery set: pair of ear hangers, pendant, brooch, 18K YG, 10.3 gr, mid-19th century, signs of age and wear.
Category:: jewellery - antique