Catalog number: 198 / Lot number: 1041043
GG 18K, 10,4 g, RW: 58, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Ring "Panther" with diamonds, 18K yellow gold, 10.4 g, ring size 58, late 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic