Catalog number: 204 / Lot number: 1041060
143 g, bestehend aus Collier L: 42 cm und Armband L: 18,5 cm, Fuchsschwanzketten 10-reihig mit ornamentierten Stegen und Zierteilen, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Jewellery set, silver, partly gilded, 143 g, consisting of necklace L: 42 cm, and bracelet L: 18.5 cm, 10 rows of foxtail chains, with decorated parts, 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry