Catalog number: 218 / Lot number: 1041133
aus silbergrauen Zuchtperlen, 2-reihiger Fädeleffekt durch außermittige Bohrung, L: 108 cm, ohne Schließe, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Long necklace made of silver-grey cultured pearls drilled off-center, L. 108 cm, without clasp, 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic