Catalog number: 219 / Lot number: 1041137
im Wechsel mit fac. Edelsteinperlen und Perlen aus Metall vergoldet, Schließe Silber vergoldet, L: 46 cm, 20. Jh., guter Erhalt.
Necklace made of cultured pearls and faceted gemstones and faceted beads made of metal, gilded, clasp silver gilded, L: 46 cm, 20th century, good condition.
Category:: jewellery - classic