Catalog number: 220 / Lot number: 1041141
jeweils Zuchtperlen kombiniert mit fac. Edelsteinperlen, z.B. Labradorith und fac. Metallperlen tlw. vergoldet, Schließen Silber, L: 44/48 cm, 20. Jh., guter Erhalt.
| Bundle of 2 necklaces made of cultured pearls with faceted gemstones, e.g. labradorith and faceted beads made of metal, partly gilded, clasps silver, L: 44/48 cm, 20th century, good condition.
Category:: costume jewelry