Catalog number: 221 / Lot number: 1041142
davon 1x fac. Achat mit Silber und 1x Zuchtperlen kombiniert mit fac. Edelsteinperlen, z.B. Labradorith und fac. Metallperlen tlw. vergoldet, Schließen Silber, L: 46/47 cm, 20. Jh., guter Erhalt.
| Bundle of 2 necklaces, 1x agate with silver and 1x made of cultured pearls with faceted gemstones, e.g. labradorith and faceted beads made of metal, partly gilded, clasps silver, L: 46/47 cm, 20th century, good condition.
Category:: costume jewelry