Catalog number: 222 / Lot number: 1041146
1x fac. Rauchquarz, 2x andere fac. Edelsteine, z.B. Labradorith, kombiniert mit fac. Metallperlen, vergoldet, Schließen Silber, tlw. vergoldet, L: 42/42/50 cm, 20. Jh., guter Erhalt.
| Bundle of 3 necklaces, 1x faceted smokey quartz, 2x other fac. gemstones e.g. labradorith with fac. metal beads gilded, clasps silver, partly gilded, L: 42/42/50 cm, 20th century, good condition.
Category:: costume jewelry