Catalog number: 236 / Lot number: 1041346
von zus. ca. 0,14 ct (punz.), gute Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 18K, 13,8 gr, RW: 54, spätes 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, innen grav. "C'est Laudier".
| LAUDIER ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.14 ct (marked), good colour a. clarity, 18K YG, 13.8 gr, ring size 54, late 20th century, minimal signs of wear, inside marked "C'est Laudier".
Category:: jewellery - classic