Catalog number: 239 / Lot number: 1041354
Bronze/ vergoldet. Ägyptisches Museumreplik (um 1191- 1786 v. Chr.). Innendurchmesser ca. 53 mm, B: ca. 35 mm, minimale Tragespuren. Zertifikat anbei.
| Bracelet with sitting lion, bronze/ goldplatted, Agypt museum replica (1191- 1786 b. Chr.), inner diameter ca. 53 mm, W: ca. 35 mm, minimale signs of wear, certificate included..
Category:: jewellery - classic