Catalog number: 250 / Lot number: 1041386
Silber tlw. vergoldet, 78,4 g, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Originalbox.
| PANDORA bracelet with 17 charms, silver partly gilded, 78.4 g, 21st century, minor signs of wear, with orginal case.
Category:: jewellery - classic