Catalog number: 251 / Lot number: 1041389
Silber tlw. vergoldet, 66,9 g, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Originalbox.
| PANDORA bracelet with 16 charms, silver partly gilded, 66.9 g, 21st century, minor signs of wear, original case included.
Category:: jewellery - classic