Catalog number: 252 / Lot number: 1041390
Silber tlw. vergoldet, 73,9 g, 21. Jh., guter Erhalt, mit Originalbox.
| PANDORA bracelet with 16 charms, silver partly gilded, 73.9 g, 21st century, good condition, original case included.
Category:: jewellery - classic