Catalog number: 263 / Lot number: 1041574
von ca. 6 ct und Brillant von ca. 0,20 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/SI, WG 18K, 5,1 gr, KP: umger. 3.980 €, Kettenlänge ca. 38 cm, Anhänger L: ca. 1,8 cm, leichte Tragespuren, Opal mit Rissen, Handarbeit, inkl. Kaufbeleg (1978).
| Necklace and pendant with crystal opal of ca. 6 ct and brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.20 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, 18K WG, 5.1 gr, PP: conv. ca. 3,980 €, necklace L: ca. 38 cm, pendant L: ca. 1.8 cm, handcrafted, minor signs of wear, opal with cracks, incl. sales receipt (1978).
Category:: jewellery - classic