Catalog number: 277 / Lot number: 1038763
Gelbgold 14K, 20,3 gr, L: ca. 39,5+18,5 cm, Finnland 1989, finnische Punzen, minmale Tragespuren. Kann auch als 1 lange Kette getragen werden. (2)
| LAPPONIA necklace and bracelet, 14K YG, 20.3 gr, L: ca. 39.5+18.5 cm, Finland 1989, Finnish hallmarks, minimal signs of wear. Can be worn as 1 long necklace.
Category:: jewellery - classic