Catalog number: 287 / Lot number: 1041674
GG 14K, 10,5 gr, L: ca. 19,5 cm, 20./21. Jahrhundert, leichte Tragespuren, 1 Stein bestoßen.
| Bracelet with cubic zirconia, 14K YG, 10.5 gr, L: ca. 19.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, 1 stone chipped.
Category:: jewellery - classic