Catalog number: 291 / Lot number: 1041680
GG 18K, 23,7 gr, Innenumfang ca. 18 cm, 20./21. Jahrhundert, minimale Tragespuren, italienische Punzen.
| Bangle, 18K YG, 23.7 gr, inner cirumference ca. 18 cm, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear, Italian hallmarks.
Category:: jewellery - classic