Catalog number: 297 / Lot number: 1041716
Armreifsegmente GG 18 inwendig verbunden durch Kautschukreif, 81,8 g, Creolen GG 18K /Silber, 21,4 g, beides kunstvoll mit Buntlack verziert, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert FIDIA (Florenz).
FIDIA jewellery set bangle and earrings, bangle segments made of 18K yellow gold, inside with rubberbangle, 81.8 g, earrings made of 18K yellow gold and silver, 21.4 g, both ornately decorated with lacquer, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, hallmarked FIDIA (firence).
Category:: jewellery - classic