Catalog number: 2061 / Lot number: 1040841
stgl. verschiedene Jahrgänge, unterschiedlich erhalten, einige mit Patina und Tönung, davon 1 x mit Farbapplikation. Insgesamt Silber fein ca. knapp 2 kg.
| USA 63 x American Eagle à 1 oz /SILVER - FDC various years, different preserved, some with patina and toning, of which 1 x with color application. Total silver fine about just under 2 kg.
Category:: coins & Medals - Investor Offers