Catalog number: 2126 / Lot number: 1040281
Walzenprägung, s-ss, stark berieben, Kratzer, Henkelspur, leichter Grünspan, Patina.
| RGE - 15 Kreutzer 1660, Leopold I., roller embossing, F-VF, strongly rubbed, scratches, solder mark, light verdgris, toning.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots