Catalog number: 34 / Lot number: 1032443
Monogram Canvas Serie, Hauptfach mit Reißverschluss. Gliederkette beschädigt und starke Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE key pouch, coll. 1999. Monogram canvas edition with gold colored hardware. Strong signs of age.
Category:: accessories