Catalog number: 111 / Lot number: 1042224
bestehend aus langer Splitterkette, L: 80 cm, Collier ca. 50 cm, Kette 46 cm mit passendem Armband ca. 19 cm und Armreif auf Gummizug, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| 5-piece bundle of amber jewellery consisting of 3 necklaces 80/50/46 cm, 1 bracelet 19 cm and 1 bangle, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry